Biography

1+

Sandra Romain Quick Facts

Alias: Sandra Roman, Sandra Romani
Date of Birth: 3/26/1978
Home Town: Timisoara, Romania
Measurements: 36B-28-36
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Sandra Romain Biography

Raven haired babe Sandra Romain was born in Timisoara, Romania in 1978. Sandra began her career in the adult industry in 2001 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Sandra  featured in six adult films which fell in to various niches including anal, gonzo and European.

Sandra Romain stands at 5’3 and weighs 123lbs. Sandra has a huge fan base who love her for many reasons including her delicious 36B-28-36 figure. Sandra does not have any tattoos or piercings. Sandra was the recipient of various adult awards including:

Winner of AVN Awards 2007:
Best Anal Sex Scene – Film
Best Group Sex Scene – Video
Best Three-Way Sex Scene

During her adult career Sandra Romain has worked with a wide variety of adult production companies including Lethal Hardcore, Playgirl, Acid Rain, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video and Elegant Angel. Sandra has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Staci Thorn, Taryn Thomas, Sophia, Barbara Summer, Delilah Strong, Julie Night, Persia DeCarlo and Tory Lane.

17 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Rufus says:

    She’s the best ever

  2. Michael says:

    Sandra you are the best !!!
    From Russia with love

  3. deleep says:

    Hai dear lovely……………… U r my dream sex…………….
    I’m missin u a lot……………… U r the most beautiful sex girl i’ve ever seen……….. U looks so cute during sex, during dominating others,…………. I wish to worship ur ass once………….. Pls……………

  4. rahul says:

    mannnnnnnnnnn……………..
    i just love sandra romain and her ass

  5. jefferey lowes says:

    Is sandra romain married? What does it take to get to know sandra on an emotional level and get in her heart.

  6. Ricco says:

    i love her ass

  7. hamed says:

    hi sandra romain
    i lave you
    plz pm
    ok/

  8. avinash rathi says:

    hi
    i want to let you know that your ass is the cuttest in industry
    praying for long live sandraif come to india, please contact
    it is a very good tourist destination
    such a big fan of you and yours booty

  9. cat says:

    esti beton

  10. ESAT THE GREAT says:

    your booty is my favorite dream. every day orly in the morning ı started with your anal films to my work.

  11. Ion says:

    O femeie facuta pentru filmele xxx.

  12. mehdi says:

    hi sandra i love kiss your ass and feet and drink your pie

  13. Mаik says:

    Sandra! I love you and I wont you! You are the best!

  14. Rajiv says:

    sandra u r super hot , i love u

  15. Mark Erase says:

    Yore the best porn girl in the world I love porn girls and you make the hottest fucking szenes ever

    Your big fan Mark

  16. Niclas says:

    I Love you. Can meet you in Buddapest
    Kiss

  17. Frank Rab says:

    Sandra,
    Love everything about your perfect body. You could dominate me all night. If you are ever in Houston, I would love to hook up.
    Frank

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *